<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<?xml-stylesheet type="text/css" href="http://www.b21c.com/includes/templates/lightinthebox/css/rss.css" media="screen"?>
<!-- generator="Zen-Cart RSS Feed/"v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 -->
<rss version="2.0" 
xmlns:g="http://base.google.com/ns/1.0"
xmlns:c="http://base.google.com/cns/1.0"
xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
  <channel>
    <title>Buy Wholesale cheap  discount nike Jordan gucci replica  fake sneaker  from China : RSS Products Feed :: Bailey Button</title>
    <link>http://www.b21c.com/</link>
    <description>Buy Wholesale cheap  discount nike Jordan gucci replica  fake sneaker  for sale</description>
    <atom:link href="http://www.b21c.com/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
    <language>en</language>
    <copyright>Copyright (c) 2010 www.b21c..com</copyright>
    <managingEditor>b21c.com</managingEditor>
    <webMaster>www.b21c.com</webMaster>
    <lastBuildDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 21:39:55 -0800</lastBuildDate>
    <generator>Zen-Cart v. v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 RSS 2.0 Feed</generator>
    <ttl>1440</ttl>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut UGG Bailey Button Fancy-001</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/chestnut-ugg-bailey-button-fancy001_p46667.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46667</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/chestnut-ugg-bailey-button-fancy001_p46667.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/b/b856ffafec73c7d1da6e906493b688b9.image.85x63.jpg" alt="Chestnut UGG Bailey Button Fancy-001" title=" Chestnut UGG Bailey Button Fancy-001 " width="85" height="63" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/3/3ef796b3019f4179e065c155178f940b.image.150x112.jpg','Chestnut UGG Bailey Button Fancy-001',85,63,150,112,this,0,0,85,63);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Free Shipping and Fast Deliverly 1 week to your door! Like the Classic Short, the <strong>Bailey Button Fancy</strong> is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We've updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46667&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/1.jpg" length="18026" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/chestnut-ugg-bailey-button-fancy001_p46667.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 03:48:05 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>47.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46667</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.4</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg035</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/1.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate UGG Bailey Button Fancy-002</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/chocolate-ugg-bailey-button-fancy002_p46668.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46668</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/chocolate-ugg-bailey-button-fancy002_p46668.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/e/ea2ffcde9adb13746675a93da1f99283.image.85x63.jpg" alt="Chocolate UGG Bailey Button Fancy-002" title=" Chocolate UGG Bailey Button Fancy-002 " width="85" height="63" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/8/87c1eb4a83ebf87395a1e3650a6ae083.image.150x112.jpg','Chocolate UGG Bailey Button Fancy-002',85,63,150,112,this,0,0,85,63);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Free Shipping and Fast Deliverly 1 week to your door! Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button Fancy is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We've updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46668&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/2.jpg" length="17188" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/chocolate-ugg-bailey-button-fancy002_p46668.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 03:48:05 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46668</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.4</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg036</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/2.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black UGG Bailey Button Boots-003</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/black-ugg-bailey-button-boots003_p46669.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46669</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/black-ugg-bailey-button-boots003_p46669.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/7/7f5603f79c1fa7d869e1586141017804.image.85x80.jpg" alt="Black UGG Bailey Button Boots-003" title=" Black UGG Bailey Button Boots-003 " width="85" height="80" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/f/ff5b6fc69e283eeeb05b6fd2e6763785.image.150x141.jpg','Black UGG Bailey Button Boots-003',85,80,150,141,this,0,0,85,80);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Free Shipping and Fast Deliverly 1 week to your door! Like the Classic Short, the <strong>Bailey Button Fancy</strong> is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We've updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46669&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/3.jpg" length="14044" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/black-ugg-bailey-button-boots003_p46669.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 03:48:05 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>46.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46669</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.4</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg037</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/3.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate UGG Bailey Button Boots-005</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/chocolate-ugg-bailey-button-boots005_p46671.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46671</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/chocolate-ugg-bailey-button-boots005_p46671.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/b/bae99f94a4749beecdfecd8f184b2d5e.image.85x78.jpg" alt="Chocolate UGG Bailey Button Boots-005" title=" Chocolate UGG Bailey Button Boots-005 " width="85" height="78" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/b/bbfcbd923723e420927d27f6eb8bece9.image.150x138.jpg','Chocolate UGG Bailey Button Boots-005',85,78,150,138,this,0,0,85,78);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Free Shipping and Fast Deliverly 1 week to your door! Like the Classic Short, the <strong>Bailey Button Fancy</strong> is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We've updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46671&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/5.jpg" length="16584" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/chocolate-ugg-bailey-button-boots005_p46671.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 03:48:05 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46671</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.4</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg039</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/5.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Fancy UGG Bailey Button Boots-006</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/fancy-ugg-bailey-button-boots006_p46672.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46672</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/fancy-ugg-bailey-button-boots006_p46672.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/f/f49d636c1a6546337da1bb477479b4ba.image.85x78.jpg" alt="Fancy UGG Bailey Button Boots-006" title=" Fancy UGG Bailey Button Boots-006 " width="85" height="78" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/4/4e19493640c08e69167af8ecf263e796.image.150x138.jpg','Fancy UGG Bailey Button Boots-006',85,78,150,138,this,0,0,85,78);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Free Shipping and Fast Deliverly 1 week to your door! Like the Classic Short, the <strong>Bailey Button Fancy</strong> is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We've updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46672&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/6.jpg" length="12892" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/fancy-ugg-bailey-button-boots006_p46672.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 03:48:05 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>47.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46672</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.4</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg040</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/6.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Grey UGG Bailey Button Boots-007</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/grey-ugg-bailey-button-boots007_p46673.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46673</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/grey-ugg-bailey-button-boots007_p46673.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/d/d7144f5cdb986fa2c317e8ace5541706.image.85x75.jpg" alt="Grey UGG Bailey Button Boots-007" title=" Grey UGG Bailey Button Boots-007 " width="85" height="75" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/2/267ae5af59ad60523604ca3c64f09359.image.150x133.jpg','Grey UGG Bailey Button Boots-007',85,75,150,133,this,0,0,85,75);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Free Shipping and Fast Deliverly 1 week to your door! Like the Classic Short, the <strong>Bailey Button Fancy</strong> is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We've updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46673&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/7.jpg" length="15805" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/grey-ugg-bailey-button-boots007_p46673.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 03:48:05 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>49.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46673</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.4</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg041</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/7.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Leopard UGG Bailey Button Boots-008</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/leopard-ugg-bailey-button-boots008_p46674.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46674</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/leopard-ugg-bailey-button-boots008_p46674.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/4/4fe2859fe1659044deb4ae8acea29452.image.85x63.jpg" alt="Leopard UGG Bailey Button Boots-008" title=" Leopard UGG Bailey Button Boots-008 " width="85" height="63" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/d/d0624ad2f4c5903cf0a6438fa6196663.image.150x112.jpg','Leopard UGG Bailey Button Boots-008',85,63,150,112,this,0,0,85,63);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Free Shipping and Fast Deliverly 1 week to your door! Like the Classic Short, the <strong>Bailey Button Fancy</strong> is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We've updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46674&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/8.jpg" length="40878" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/leopard-ugg-bailey-button-boots008_p46674.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 03:48:05 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>48.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46674</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.4</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg042</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/8.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand UGG Bailey Button Boots-009</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/sand-ugg-bailey-button-boots009_p46675.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46675</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/sand-ugg-bailey-button-boots009_p46675.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/a/a075f18ccad2f10f43868b6b1e107f89.image.85x79.jpg" alt="Sand UGG Bailey Button Boots-009" title=" Sand UGG Bailey Button Boots-009 " width="85" height="79" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/8/8526138143bcb0551d7d075e83e2112f.image.150x140.jpg','Sand UGG Bailey Button Boots-009',85,79,150,140,this,0,0,85,79);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Free Shipping and Fast Deliverly 1 week to your door! Like the Classic Short, the <strong>Bailey Button Fancy</strong> is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We've updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46675&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/9.jpg" length="15936" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/sand-ugg-bailey-button-boots009_p46675.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 03:48:05 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>47.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46675</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.4</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg043</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/9.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut UGG Bailey Button Boots-004</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/chestnut-ugg-bailey-button-boots004_p46670.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46670</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/chestnut-ugg-bailey-button-boots004_p46670.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/f/ffb791637f994099a70a8089c4227bb2.image.85x77.jpg" alt="Chestnut UGG Bailey Button Boots-004" title=" Chestnut UGG Bailey Button Boots-004 " width="85" height="77" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/0/0e29065b00f56099aecdd21d669ea8ef.image.150x135.jpg','Chestnut UGG Bailey Button Boots-004',85,77,150,135,this,0,0,85,77);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Free Shipping and Fast Deliverly 1 week to your door! Like the Classic Short, the <strong>Bailey Button Fancy</strong> is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. We've updated this traditional style with a wooden UGG button and elastic band closure. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46670&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/4.jpg" length="17826" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/chestnut-ugg-bailey-button-boots004_p46670.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 16 Jan 2010 16:50:05 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>62.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46670</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.4</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>998</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg038</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/bailey button/4.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>
