<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<?xml-stylesheet type="text/css" href="http://www.b21c.com/includes/templates/lightinthebox/css/rss.css" media="screen"?>
<!-- generator="Zen-Cart RSS Feed/"v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 -->
<rss version="2.0" 
xmlns:g="http://base.google.com/ns/1.0"
xmlns:c="http://base.google.com/cns/1.0"
xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
  <channel>
    <title>Buy Wholesale cheap  discount nike Jordan gucci replica  fake sneaker  from China : RSS Products Feed :: Ultra Tall</title>
    <link>http://www.b21c.com/</link>
    <description>Buy Wholesale cheap  discount nike Jordan gucci replica  fake sneaker  for sale</description>
    <atom:link href="http://www.b21c.com/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
    <language>en</language>
    <copyright>Copyright (c) 2010 www.b21c..com</copyright>
    <managingEditor>b21c.com</managingEditor>
    <webMaster>www.b21c.com</webMaster>
    <lastBuildDate>Tue, 09 Feb 2010 17:23:54 -0800</lastBuildDate>
    <generator>Zen-Cart v. v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 RSS 2.0 Feed</generator>
    <ttl>1440</ttl>
    <item>
      <title>Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -013</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-013_p46688.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46688</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-013_p46688.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/0/09e7e99052a83742cfac4da709c43f98.image.85x56.jpg" alt="Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -013" title=" Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -013 " width="85" height="56" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/1/17527ae1c9fa47a107d0495acd9fb932.image.150x100.jpg','Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -013',85,56,150,100,this,0,0,85,56);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down. <br />By UGG Australia; <br />Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46688&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/13.jpg" length="91345" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-013_p46688.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 16:45:43 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46688</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg056</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/13.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -012</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-012_p46687.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46687</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-012_p46687.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/1/1f11c4ef57929f7b5bf3f1236b23ebe8.image.85x56.jpg" alt="Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -012" title=" Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -012 " width="85" height="56" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/4/4ec56778280f7607a0dce98489eae6dc.image.150x100.jpg','Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -012',85,56,150,100,this,0,0,85,56);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down. <br />By UGG Australia; <br />Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46687&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/12.jpg" length="88721" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-012_p46687.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 16:18:21 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46687</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg055</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/12.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -011</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-011_p46686.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46686</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-011_p46686.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/d/d764b9e94649d3e38784ee8a4c3df85d.image.85x63.jpg" alt="Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -011" title=" Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -011 " width="85" height="63" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/2/24ea3184014c791170ee79c4c69fbbff.image.150x112.jpg','Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -011',85,63,150,112,this,0,0,85,63);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p><br />Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down. <br />By UGG Australia; <br />Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46686&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/11.jpg" length="78661" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-011_p46686.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 07:03:50 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46686</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg054</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/11.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -010</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-010_p46685.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46685</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-010_p46685.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/2/2198dcb854a4b6a4b588c5493e204a94.image.85x56.jpg" alt="Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -010" title=" Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -010 " width="85" height="56" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/e/e3761ba46876ad67888f4a0a3b582b2d.image.150x100.jpg','Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -010',85,56,150,100,this,0,0,85,56);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down. <br />By UGG Australia; <br />Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46685&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/10.jpg" length="88783" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-010_p46685.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 01:52:09 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46685</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg053</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/10.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -009</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-009_p46684.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46684</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-009_p46684.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/1/12d7de27273ce85535059ec09a8c9010.image.85x56.jpg" alt="Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -009" title=" Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -009 " width="85" height="56" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/5/5683fad882926622557af5ae53e6492d.image.150x100.jpg','Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -009',85,56,150,100,this,0,0,85,56);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down. <br />By UGG Australia; <br />Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46684&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/9.jpg" length="91345" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-009_p46684.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 01:42:53 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46684</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg052</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/9.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -008</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-008_p46683.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46683</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-008_p46683.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/3/33f93479bfbe678d24e29938fddfce4d.image.85x56.jpg" alt="Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -008" title=" Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -008 " width="85" height="56" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/7/76479ddbe47fd5f23d9e49216ff51e65.image.150x100.jpg','Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -008',85,56,150,100,this,0,0,85,56);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down. <br />By UGG Australia; <br />Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46683&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/8.jpg" length="95741" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-008_p46683.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 01:40:56 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46683</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg051</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/8.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -007</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-007_p46682.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46682</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-007_p46682.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/2/227cbfeec4f5eca4eb2937545a809826.image.85x56.jpg" alt="Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -007" title=" Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -007 " width="85" height="56" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/9/9931be3db89bbf86a23c85378165930d.image.150x100.jpg','Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -007',85,56,150,100,this,0,0,85,56);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down. <br />By UGG Australia; <br />Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46682&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/7.jpg" length="92677" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-007_p46682.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 01:35:11 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46682</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg050</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/7.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -006</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-006_p46681.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46681</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-006_p46681.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/c/caca1d0d60876ded7a9a65d4d22dd54a.image.85x56.jpg" alt="Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -006" title=" Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -006 " width="85" height="56" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/f/fada5e855b3dff54a6f570fcf803dbfc.image.150x100.jpg','Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -006',85,56,150,100,this,0,0,85,56);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down. <br />By UGG Australia; <br />Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46681&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/6.jpg" length="91457" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-006_p46681.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 01:17:41 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46681</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg049</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/6.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -005</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-005_p46680.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46680</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-005_p46680.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/8/8655abdc5fd9b3a0b12cb148ac17998f.image.85x56.jpg" alt="Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -005" title=" Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -005 " width="85" height="56" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/7/7c9145cf278fd56a0b8b13e905ddee88.image.150x100.jpg','Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -005',85,56,150,100,this,0,0,85,56);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down. <br />By UGG Australia; <br />Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46680&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/5.jpg" length="85355" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/ultra-tall-ugg-boots-005_p46680.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 01:17:10 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46680</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg048</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/5.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -004</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-004_p46679.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46679</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-004_p46679.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/6/65da9d02d22697a2338b7f030bb5506f.image.85x63.jpg" alt="Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -004" title=" Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -004 " width="85" height="63" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/b/b4cad3c0adeb893a5af6aaa53ce12a7a.image.150x112.jpg','Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -004',85,63,150,112,this,0,0,85,63);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down.</p>
<p>By UGG Australia;</p>
<p>Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46679&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/4.jpg" length="91166" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-004_p46679.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 00:49:30 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46679</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg047</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/4.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -003</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-003_p46678.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46678</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-003_p46678.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/2/2962077aeea4039961ae3e983f3190ab.image.85x63.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -003" title=" Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -003 " width="85" height="63" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/f/f0e35aa8bc4d27d9c87bebfc814cc11c.image.150x112.jpg','Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -003',85,63,150,112,this,0,0,85,63);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down.</p>
<p>By UGG Australia;</p>
<p>Imported.</p>
<p> </p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46678&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/3.jpg" length="95687" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-003_p46678.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Jan 2010 00:12:16 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46678</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg046</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/3.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -002</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-002_p46677.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46677</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-002_p46677.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/c/cb781b84efb1220e05ceb854dfde0355.image.85x63.jpg" alt="Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -002" title=" Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -002 " width="85" height="63" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/4/44266a55920ae37818b7f5f5982f6be8.image.150x112.jpg','Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -002',85,63,150,112,this,0,0,85,63);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p>Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,Free Shipping,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down.</p>
<p>By UGG Australia;</p>
<p>Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46677&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/2.jpg" length="22972" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-002_p46677.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 16 Jan 2010 23:58:24 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46677</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg045</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/2.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -001</title>
      <link>http://www.b21c.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-001_p46676.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=46676</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.b21c.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-001_p46676.html"><img src="http://www.b21c.com/bmz_cache/f/fa900827118085aa84cef965e3d36a79.image.85x63.jpg" alt="Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -001" title=" Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -001 " width="85" height="63" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" style="position:relative" onmouseover="showtrail('bmz_cache/2/2ca91ceb3ac756339d1f916069e417f7.image.150x112.jpg','Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots -001',85,63,150,112,this,0,0,85,63);" onmouseout="hidetrail();"  /></a><p><br />Australia Sheepskin UGG Boots Sale,Free Shipping,1 to 2Week Delivery To You Door!</p>
<p> </p>
<p><br />Approximate boot height: 13" <br />Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" <br />Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards <br />Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth. <br />Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces <br />Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, order a 1/2 size down.</p>
<p>By UGG Australia;</p>
<p>Imported.</p>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.b21c.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=46676&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><span class="cssButton button_buy_now"  > Buy Now </span></a> ]]></description>
      <author>www.b21c.com</author>
      <enclosure url="http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/1.jpg" length="69973" type="image/jpeg" />
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.b21c.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-001_p46676.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Sat, 16 Jan 2010 21:56:40 -0800</pubDate>
      <g:price>85.00</g:price>
      <g:currency>USD</g:currency>
      <g:id>46676</g:id>
      <g:weight>1.7</g:weight>
      <g:quantity>1000</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>ugg044</g:model_number>
      <g:image_link>http://www.b21c.com/images/product/ugg/ultra tall/1.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>
